Locations

Gadelandet 10D 1, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Abdi Abdullahi Jaban 60 73 47 80
Farah Saed Yusuf Jama 46 92 64 10
Gadelandet 10F 4, th, 2700
Name Phone
Abdirahman Ahmed Hassan 28 40 92 55
Amran Mohamed 53 64 92 55
Guleed Mohamed Farah 50 55 70 49
Gadelandet 2E , tv, 2700
Name Phone
Abdishakur Ibrahim Shiik Ahmed 28 76 20 14
Hassan Mohamed Nur 28 14 02 13
Liiban Ahmed Nuur 20 99 49 94
Gadelandet 10C , tv, 2700
Name Phone
Abdulkadir Hassan Ali 81 73 39 10
Naima Hussein Id 52 65 41 59
Gadelandet 16 2, 1, 2700
Name Phone
Abdul Rehman 53 41 26 19
Gadelandet 4 2, 1, 2700
Name Phone
Abeer Mutleq Mousa Hasan Mutleq 42 22 71 19
Abeer Mutleq Mousa 69 91 30 59
Gadelandet 10B 3, th, 2700
Name Phone
Ahmed Muhammed Hussain 35 13 98 29
Asha Mohamed Farah 60 63 76 40
Gadelandet 10E 2, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Ahmed Nafie 35 10 91 36
Gadelandet 4 1, 2700
Name Phone
Ahmet Canbaz 50 70 34 36
Gadelandet 4 1, 4, 2700
Name Phone
Ahmet Chanbaz 69 10 03 20
Gadelandet 14A 3, 1, 2700
Name Phone
Ahmet Sertel 38 11 20 67
Ahmet Sertel 52 66 40 58
Ahmet Sertel 81 71 69 87
Mine Sertel 81 74 51 77
Gadelandet 16 1, 2700
Name Phone
Akdogan Saban 20 61 07 20
Esme Akdogan 23 69 07 96
Gadelandet 2E 4, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Ali Hussain Ali Al Salman 50 45 96 69
Gadelandet 2E 1, th, 2700
Name Phone
Ali Moussa Sadek 60 74 66 41
Raghd Rasoul Dakhil Katkadhi 61 42 69 03
Gadelandet 6 2, 4, 2700
Name Phone
Allan Bruun-Andersen 28 29 88 28
Sara Louise Kristensen 28 55 99 04
Gadelandet 2F 1, th, 2700
Name Phone
Amina Shirazi 25 81 38 29
Gadelandet 10E 2, th, 2700
Name Phone
Ammar Bashir 50 48 37 96
Gadelandet 2C , tv, 2700
Name Phone
Amr El Sayed Abdel Monim El Sayed Mohamed 25 76 23 63
Sine Junker 52 52 69 56
Gadelandet 3 2, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Andrej Fellner Nielsen 26 67 20 98
Gadelandet 3 1, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Anette S Hansen 77 89 77 16
Todor Aldinov Kovachev 22 45 92 79
Gadelandet 16 2, 3, 2700
Name Phone
Anja Lindhard Andersen 27 33 16 40
Gadelandet 10G , tv, 2700
Name Phone
Anja Wolff Danbard 22 56 20 41
Gadelandet 6 1, 4, 2700
Name Phone
Anne Lund Sørensen 22 30 41 19
Gadelandet 5 1, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Annette Kehlet 28 71 70 82
Gadelandet 6, 2700
Name Phone
Arvid Seested 22 99 31 76
Gadelandet 2C 1, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Aseel Abdel Elah Younes 60 89 00 02
Gadelandet 14A 3, 2, 2700
Name Phone
Banita Dhakal Adhikari 53 34 40 20
Li John Ye 50 54 58 55
Prakash Dhakal 53 32 53 16
Gadelandet 1 , tv, 2700
Name Phone
Basel Yousef Hussein Baddar 60 48 05 99
Gadelandet 2B 3, th, 2700
Name Phone
Baskal Kasem 22 50 91 71
Gadelandet 10A 3, th, 2700
Name Phone
Batool Gholam-Mohammad 42 27 44 95
Gadelandet 10C , th, 2700
Name Phone
Beata Przybylska 27 59 53 99
Patryk Jerzy Przybylski 27 59 71 75
Gadelandet 10B , th, 2700
Name Phone
Bhaniswor Pokhrel 27 59 56 42
Priya Puri Pokhrel 60 16 59 56
Gadelandet 4 3, 2, 2700
Name Phone
Bilal Fouad El-Mir 26 83 78 40
Khaled Mohamad Sobeh 53 20 61 96
Gadelandet 10A 1, th, 2700
Name Phone
Blanche Johansen 35 85 89 82
Gadelandet 10F , tv, 2700
Name Phone
Carsten Birkbo 38 26 17 19
Gadelandet 4 1, 0002, 2700
Name Phone
Charlotte Amstrup 38 81 48 15
Gadelandet 2C 3, th, 2700
Name Phone
Christopher Njogio 56 66 24 44
Prem Raj Khadka 42 34 61 33
Gadelandet 2B 3, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Cindy Nnaji 26 33 94 53
Gadelandet 14A 2, 3, 2700
Name Phone
Danuta Jadwiga Lorenzen 22 76 41 46
Gadelandet 10F 2, th, 2700
Name Phone
Dayanand Padala 32 16 80 23
Gadelandet 1 1, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Dilek Bayhan 60 28 23 43
Gadelandet 16 1, 3, 2700
Name Phone
Dipak Basnet 22 27 28 95
Rajan Thapa 25 64 98 46
Gadelandet 2B 1, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Duc Quyen Lam 29 92 15 91
Rongying Li 27 63 15 18
Gadelandet 2 2, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Ea Bendix Amundsen 50 71 33 02
Gadelandet 2A 2, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Ea Bendix Amundsen 50 71 33 02
Gadelandet 10G 3, th, 2700
Name Phone
Ebrahim Khalid Mustafa Yahia 31 77 11 54
Gadelandet 10A 2, mf, 2700
Name Phone
Edel Johanne Dedenroth 38 79 42 73
Gadelandet 10E , tv, 2700
Name Phone
Elif Coskun 52 68 63 18
Nezaim Coskun 38 60 07 68
Yasar Coskun 28 49 36 41
Gadelandet 10G 4, th, 2700
Name Phone
Elina Flintsø 42 16 52 33
Gadelandet 14A , 2, 2700
Name Phone
Emine Celik 48 44 44 93
Gadelandet 10C 1, th, 2700
Name Phone
Ergin Atik 21 28 93 36
Gadelandet 12 1, 4, 2700
Name Phone
Eva Asbæk Christiansen 22 46 32 40
Gadelandet 10G 2, th, 2700
Name Phone
Fatemeh Bagheri-Parvin 42 44 81 88
Solmaz Bagheri-Parvin 31 86 24 84
Gadelandet 2B , tv, 2700
Name Phone
Fatima Farhat 31 76 23 70
Syed Hassan Raza 60 83 38 61
Gadelandet 1 2, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Fatmata Mansaray 26 63 40 04
Gadelandet 10D 2, th, 2700
Name Phone
Fauzia Anjum 22 89 13 88
Gadelandet 14A 3, 2700
Name Phone
Gerson Brandáo Baptista 41 31 47 78
Gadelandet 2D 3, th, 2700
Name Phone
Gitte Borg Janischefska 27 14 77 01
Gadelandet 2D , th, 2700
Name Phone
Golam Hiadar 60 64 72 45
Gadelandet 4 2, 2700
Name Phone
Gordana Prljevic 51 43 73 99
Gadelandet 6 , 4, 2700
Name Phone
Grace Dadzie 28 70 01 20
Gadelandet 10C 2, th, 2700
Name Phone
Gry Nathan 26 77 94 99
Gadelandet 2E 3, tv, 2700
Name Phone
Haci Hasan Kaya 38 81 37 20
Gadelandet 3 , tv, 2700
Name Phone
Haidar Abdul-Ridha 42 27 19 85
Gadelandet 2D 1, th, 2700
Name Phone
Haitham Hussein Ali 52 40 99 09
Gadelandet 12 1, 3, 2700
Name Phone
Hakim Amer 31 26 86 03
Gadelandet 16 3, 4, 2700
Name Phone
Hamit Karakaya 50 92 99 07
Özden Karakaya 50 96 05 27
Gadelandet 10D 3, th, 2700
Name Phone
Hankusa Palic 60 12 64 50
Zerina Palic 61 41 94 14
Gadelandet 16 , 0002, 2700
Name Phone
Harry Vangsgaard 38 71 71 63